SFP-1000T – Module ZYXEL Tranceiver: 1000Base-T, RJ-45, Copper Cables, 100m


Tên sản phẩm:

Mã sản phẩm: SFP-1000T

THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT 

Module SFPG-1000T
Transceiver Class GbE Transceiver Modules
Gigabit SFP
Connector RJ-45
Wavelength (nm)
Max transmission distance (km/yd) 0.1/ 109
Optical fiber type Multi mode
With DDMI features
Optical Characteristics
Transmit power range (dBm)
Receive power range (dBm)
Operational Ranges
Supply voltage 3.1 – 3.45 V
Max current (mA) 300
Physical Specifications
Dimensions (WxDxH)(mm/in.) 13.40 x 56.00 x 12.40/ 0.53 x 2.20 x 0.49
Weight (g/lb.) 24/ 0.05
Pack quantity Single pack
Environmental Specifications
MTBF (hr) 277,657

– Bảo hành: 3 năm

– Giá chưa bao gồm VAT

3,264,000 Vì ảnh hưởng dịch Covid 19 nên hàng hóa biến động.
Vui lòng gọi trực tiếp để cập nhật tình trạng hàng và giá!

Module ZYXEL Tranceiver: 1000Base-T, RJ-45, Copper Cables, 100m SFP-1000T được phân phối chính hãng tại 2Techshop.com.

Amazon.com: HPC Optics Compatible with ZyXEL SFP-1000T 1000BASE-T SFP  Transceiver | 1G-TX Copper RJ-45 SFP-1000T-HPC: Computers & Accessories

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP-1000T – Module ZYXEL Tranceiver: 1000Base-T, RJ-45, Copper Cables, 100m”

There are no reviews yet.